198 épisodes

A regular selection of the latest trance and progressive releases. Plus alternative, experimental and archive sets.

Coldwired Podcast. Trance and Progressive. coldwiredmusic.com

    • Musique

A regular selection of the latest trance and progressive releases. Plus alternative, experimental and archive sets.

    January 2020 Selection (featuring The Digital Blonde, Relaunch, Yotto, Anjunabeats, Kamilo Sanclemente, Ben Coda, Magnus, Simon Templar, Dosem, Schiller, Styller, Analog Jungs, Mauro Aguirre, Alec Araujo, RIGOONI, Nico Serjanovich, Solee, Project.74, Qu

    January 2020 Selection (featuring The Digital Blonde, Relaunch, Yotto, Anjunabeats, Kamilo Sanclemente, Ben Coda, Magnus, Simon Templar, Dosem, Schiller, Styller, Analog Jungs, Mauro Aguirre, Alec Araujo, RIGOONI, Nico Serjanovich, Solee, Project.74, Qu

    Coldwired Podcast (facebook.com/ColdwiredMusic). January 2020 Selection. Tracklisting:

    01. Yotto - Hyperlude (Dosem Extended Edit)

    02. Schiller - Das Glockenspiel (Styller Bootleg)

    03. Analog Jungs - Liria (Kamilo Sanclemente and Mauro Aguirre Remix)

    04. Alec Araujo - Drakaris (RIGOONI Rmx)

    05. Nico Serjanovich - Zadar

    06. Relaunch - Behind My Mind

    07. Solee - They Will Come for Us

    08. Project.74 - E V A

    09. Quench - Dreams (UMEK Version)

    10. Innate, Ben Coda - Brighton Rocks

    11. Anthony Acid, Brame and Hamo - Its Time To (Steffi Remix)

    12. The Digital Blonde - Outrun ***Gold Star Track***

    13. Simon Templar - The Alignment ***Defrosted from 2015***

    14. Anjunabeats - Volume One (Kaimo K Rework)

    15. Qosmio - Single Shot

    16. Magnus - Sinelock 2019 (Extended Mix)

    • 1h 30 min
    2019 Progressive Mix

    2019 Progressive Mix

    Coldwired Podcast (facebook.com/ColdwiredMusic). 2019 Progressive Mix. Tracklisting:

    01. Pole Folder - La Ronde De Renard

    02. Ivan Nikusev - Wind Breeze (Timewave Remix)

    03. Florence + The Machine - What The Water Gave Me (Orkidea's Pure Progressive Mix)

    04. Paul Thomas, KATHERINE AMY - Sweet Harmony (Mir Omar Extended Remix)

    05. Motel Sazani - E Ke Keq Aty (Framewerk's 303 Rewerk)

    06. Kay-D - Orgasm

    07. Airwave - Manifest

    08. Experimental Feelings - In The Same Direction

    09. KATHERINE AMY, Lostly - Forever (Paul Sawyer Club Mix)

    10. Jonas Woehl - The Conductr (Moe Danger Remix)

    11. Grum - Stay (Extended Mix)

    12. Maceo Plex - When The Lights Are Out (Late Night Mix)

    13. Cosmithex - Rotation

    14. New Order - True Faith (Orkidea Pure Progressive Mix)

    15. Project.74 - E V A

    16. Allaby - Hiding To Nothing (Heerhorst Remix)

    17. Scott Rotton - Acid Souls (F-Act's Back To The 90's Remix)

    18. Gary Delaney - Gateway To Glimmer (Coredata Remix)

    19. BDB - Niio Rhythm

    20. Stanton Warriors, Sian Evans - Up2U (Extended Mix)

    21. DRKWTR, Stromlinie, Nikola K - I Do (Mariion Christiian Remix)

    • 2 h 5 min
    2019 Uplifting Mix

    2019 Uplifting Mix

    Coldwired Podcast (facebook.com/ColdwiredMusic). 2019 Uplifting Mix. Tracklisting:

    01. The Blizzard - Molecular (Club Mix)

    02. Dark Matter - When Faith Fades (Solarstone Pure Mix)

    03. Dan Thompson - Acidic

    04. Eco, Driftmoon - They'll Never Find Us (Robert Nickson Extended Remix)

    05. Activa, John Dopping - It Never Ends (Club Mix)

    06. Solarstone - Motif (Robert Nickson Extended Remix)

    07. The Prodigy - Timebomb Zone (Kriess Guyte Rework)

    08. Stoneface and Terminal - New Jack City (Extended Mix)

    09. Stoneface and Terminal - Mind Games (Extended Mix)

    10. Northern Angel - Perfection

    11. Factor B - Alpha

    12. John Askew - Through the Looking Glass (Extended Mix)

    13. Everlight - Voyager (Extended Mix)

    14. Andrea Ribeca - Astral Key (Extended Mix)

    15. Dark Matter - And With That We Say

    • 1h 27 min
    2019 Old Skool House and Trance Remixes

    2019 Old Skool House and Trance Remixes

    Coldwired Podcast (facebook.com/ColdwiredMusic). 2019 Old Skool House and Trance Remixes. Tracklisting:

    01. Lustral - Everytime (Paul Thomas and Dylhen Extended Remix)

    02. Paul van Dyk - Nothing But You (Paul Angelo and Don Argento Deep Bootleg)

    03. D:Ream - U R The Best Thing (Stuart King Remix)

    04. Bilel Gargouri - Just (Alexander Ben Remix)

    05. Airwave - I Want To Believe (Airwave's 20 Years Remix)

    06. Blue Amazon, Victoria Webb - And Then the Rain Falls

    07. Jonno and Gibson - Intoxication

    08. Jam and Spoon - Stella (Kolsch Remix Long)

    09. Breeder - New York FM (Richie Blacker's Acid Cosmos Remix)

    10. Rustem Rustem, Tenacious - Let's Groove (Extended Mix)

    11. Sunscreem, Paul Sawyer - Perfect Motion (Extended Mix)

    12. Push - Universal Nation (Bart Skils Remix)

    13. Sergio Vilas - Lifes Good

    14. Adam Beyer, The Advent, CJ Bolland - Camargue 2019 (Adam Beyer and Layton Giordani Remix)

    15. Signum - Coming On Strong (Facade Remix)

    16. L.S.G. - Into Deep (Clubmix 1 2019 Remaster)

    17. Tilt - Butterfly (Danny Stubbs Empress Remix)

    18. Solarstone - Solarcoaster (Dave Hassell Rework)

    19. DJ Kim - Jetlag (Ben Gold and Allen Watts Extended Remix)

    20. Rapid Eye - Circa-Forever (Sean Tyas Extended Remix)

    21. Opus III - It's A Fine Day (Destia Rework)

    • 1h 57 min
    December 2019 Selection pt IV (featuring Solarstone, Activa, Relaunch, Danny Stubbs, Bedrock, Massive Attack, Max Freegrant, Tilt, EverLight, Kamilo Sanclemente, Dabeat, Santo Adriano, Dany Dz, Max Meyer, Craig Connelly, Dovestone, Allan McLoud, Luca, T

    December 2019 Selection pt IV (featuring Solarstone, Activa, Relaunch, Danny Stubbs, Bedrock, Massive Attack, Max Freegrant, Tilt, EverLight, Kamilo Sanclemente, Dabeat, Santo Adriano, Dany Dz, Max Meyer, Craig Connelly, Dovestone, Allan McLoud, Luca, T

    Coldwired Podcast (facebook.com/ColdwiredMusic). December 2019 Selection pt IV. Tracklisting:

    01. Dany Dz - Serene

    02. Massive Attack - Teardrop (Santo Adriano Reinterpretation)

    03. Bedrock - Heaven Scent (Kamilo Sanclemente and Dabeat Bootleg)

    04. Max Freegrant, Max Meyer - Moon Cat (Kamilo Sanclemente and Dabeat Remix)

    05. Craig Connelly, Dovestone - Hello (Extended Mix) ***Defrosted from 2017***

    06. Allan McLoud - Reset

    07. Solee - They Will Come for Us

    08. Luca - Transmit (Teenage Mutants and Heerhorst Remix)

    09. Tilt - Arabesque

    10. Project.74 - E V A ***Gold Star Track***

    11. Relaunch - Our Territory (Loony Intervention Rethink)

    12. Tilt - Butterfly (Danny Stubbs Empress Remix)

    13. Solarstone, Activa - Spirit (Club Mix)

    14. EverLight - Innocence (Activa Rework)

    15. Greg Dusten - Intensity

    • 1h 29 min
    December 2019 Selection pt III (featuring Tilt, Stoneface and Terminal, Future Sound of London, Genix, Sam Mitcham, Paul Thomas, Eurythmics, Golden Girls, Joint Operations Centre, White-Akre, Lange, Facade, Wilderness, Ri Za, D-Nox, K.A.L.I.L., Josh Kae

    December 2019 Selection pt III (featuring Tilt, Stoneface and Terminal, Future Sound of London, Genix, Sam Mitcham, Paul Thomas, Eurythmics, Golden Girls, Joint Operations Centre, White-Akre, Lange, Facade, Wilderness, Ri Za, D-Nox, K.A.L.I.L., Josh Kae

    Coldwired Podcast (facebook.com/ColdwiredMusic). December 2019 Selection pt III. Tracklisting:

    01. Wilderness - Insanity (Extended Mix)

    02. Future Sound of London - Papua New Guinea (Ri Za Unofficial Remix)

    03. D-Nox, K.A.L.I.L. - Stingray (Paul Thomas and White-Akre Remix)

    04. Josh Kaelen - Escanor

    05. Tilt - Arabesque ***Gold Star Track***

    06. Gary Delaney - Gateway To Glimmer (Glynn Alan Remix)

    07. Golden Girls - Kinetic (Genix Extended Mix)

    08. Eurythmics - Sweet Dreams (Steve Angello Bootleg) ***Defrosted from 2005***

    09. Pete K - Nostalgia (Extended Mix)

    10. Lange - Angel Falls (Mike EFEX Extended Remix)

    11. Signum - Coming On Strong (Facade Remix)

    12. Sam Mitcham - Brighter Day, Better Tomorrow (Club Mix)

    13. Rankey, Dhagor - Alcanto (Club Mix)

    14. Joint Operations Centre - Fugitive (Extended Mix)

    15. Stoneface and Terminal - New Jack City (Extended Mix)

    16. Matthias Bishop - City of Angels (Darren O'Brien Remix)

    • 1h 31 min

Classement des podcasts dans Musique

D’autres se sont aussi abonnés à