Essex Techno Ltd Podcast Bluton
-
- Musica
Podcast by Bluton
-
Essex Techno Limited Podcast - History Mix 2015
Tracklist:
1. The Juan Maclean - Here I Am (Wolfram Edit)
2. Weval - Gimme Some (Hunter/Game Mix)
3. Polynation - Why You (Vessels Mix)
4. Carmelo Gargaglione - Mathao
5. Jason Burns & Sarah Winters - Lightweight (Sandy Rivera Mix)
6. Matthias Tanzmann - Puddle Trouble (The Fanciullis Mix)
7. Sebo K - Catalyst
8. Paul C & Paolo Martini feat. Roland Clark - Take Some House (Riva Starr Mix)
9. Polina Play - Purple Cake
10. Jaceo vs Salsoul - Yeah Chicago Hustle
11. Framewerk - Shake It (Dub Mix)
12. Miguel Bastida - The Specialist (Hollen Mix)
13. Markus Sukut - Turn On
14. Yotam Avni - UR Sleeping
15. Alex Costa - Such A Good Day
16. Eddie Amador - Filterless
17. Carl Cox - The Nite Life (Christian Verala Mix)
18. Bastian Bux - Teardrop
19. Eric Prydz - Generate (Kolsch Mix)
20. Tiga vs Boys Noize - 100
21. Monkey Safari - Cranes
22. Avicii feat. Wyclef Jean - Divine Sorrow (Goldfish Mix) -
Essex Techno Limited Podcast - History Mix 2014
Tracklist:
1. 53Hz - Insomnia At 5am
2. Mark Reeve - Dice (Harvey McKay Mix)l
3. Konplott - The Warning
4. Alex Cle - Bodyrock
5. Skymate - New Path
6. The Bongo Man - Smooth Runnings
7. Project Subtek - Minimal Probier Einmal
8. Drunk Panda - Ten Days
9. Level Groove - Art After Dark
10. Kriece - Kowloon Taxi (Bassheavy Mix)
11. Miguel - All That You Need (Underground Edit)
12. Dubfire - Exit
13. Guy J - Combo (Jimmy Van M Mix)
14. Adoo - Face The Music
15. Timo Maas - Ubik (Sonny Wharton Mix)
16. John Tejada - Sweat On The Walls
17. Darlyn Vlys - Floor 122 (Sante & Sidney Charles Warehouse Dub)
18. Raoul Duke - Reuptextaking
19. Alan Banjo - Trip Trap
20. Coefficient - Blood Red
21. Nikola Gala - Vessel
22. Joe Kendut - E-Space
23. Cosmonaut - I Don't Know
24. Reinier Zonneveld - Illusion
25. Rodriguez - Sugar Man (The Goldfish Mix) -
Essex Techno Limited Podcast - May 4th 2024
Tracklist:
1. Blugazer feat. Shelley Harland - Moon & Tide
2. Thomas The Dog - Devaneio
3. Discognition - Whispers Of The Valkyries
4. Andy Woldman - Feel & Move
5. Sascha Braemer - Vampires
6. Cullera feat. Aviina - Recuerdos
7. Sam Warner - Flying Low
8. UZZV - Nine (Just2 Club Mix)
9. Copasetic - Analyze
10. Roddy Lima - Fantasy
11. Matt Hoyson - Jack Me Dub
12. Roots - Space Invade
13. Samir - Trust
14. Parsec - Underwater
15. Parsec - Come Get It
16. Cal Cuttr - In The House
17. The Streets vs Overmono - Turn The Page
18. Pleasurekraft - On Growth And Form
19. Hawke - Three Nudes In A Purple Garden (Bootleg Mix)
20. Li.La - Profundo
21. Acud - Supermarkt (Amount's Dark Disko Mix)
22. Trilucid - Kasamansa (Paul Thomas Mix)
23. Antix - Auxichrome (Secret Cinema Mix)
24. Fumaria - Domination
25. Audiofire - Polarized
26. Marco Bartolucci & Antares - I Fall (Joy Kitikonti Mix)
27. Dominik Koch - Viking Highlands
28. Medway - Resurrection (Ranj Kaler Mix)
29. Static Guru - Escaping Earth (Framewerk Mix)
30. Moonhacker - Virgin Galactic (Low Manuel Mix) -
Essex Techno Limited Podcast - April 30th 2024
Tracklist:
1. Le Tusch - Tentacion
2. JxnMan - C'est Toi
3. Mussa - La Dolce Vita
4. Gino Da Koda - Champion Sound
5. Mr Louis - Moving On
6. Mattia Scolaro - Get Up
7. Quinten Green - I Don't Care (Manoova Mix)
8. Jean Pierre - I Wanna Know (Let's Boogie Dub)
9. Mondo - All About (Javier Torrealba Mix)
10. Zak Cox - 1995
11. Dan Laino - Movin-Movin (Garage Mix)
12. Danny Snowden - You On My Mind
13. Kristen Knight - Drop In Drop Out (S-Man Dub)
14. Nautica - Get Your Groove On
15. Karrick - Waiting
16. Reyneke - Acid World (Senior Citizen Mix)
17. Waste Wisely - Starts In The Mind (Tomi Hash Mix)
18. Adrianza - Double Dosis (6AM Mix)
19. Super Flu - Lovesong
20. Gai Barone - Pleiades (Echomen Mix)
21. Gui Boratto - D'jeuner Sur L'Herbe (Antdot & Bakka Mix)
22. Brunn - Children Grow
23. Lupe Republic - Walking In The Sun
24. Cendryma - Actuate
25. Andrewboy - Longlife (Axel Zambrano Mix)
26. Headwaters - Stay Awake
28. Stephen Kirkwood - Rapture (Boxer Mix)
29. Energy 52 - Cafe Del Mar (Michael Mayer Mix) -
Essex Techno Limited Podcast - April 23rd 2024
Tracklist
1. Dario Dea - Broken Mothers
2. Unseener - Concorde
3. Eddy Mendez - Bota Tenerife (Sekret Chadow Mix)
4. Parra For Cuva - Playa Ride
5. Liam Mour - Dusk
6. Lost Souls Of Saturn - Click (UNKLE Reconstruction)
7. Clint - Exosphere
8. Jessica Blaze - Monolith
9. Evill - Hits Back (Morja Mix)
10. Pinto - Night Odyssey
11. Waste Wisely - Company Woman
12. Dave Seaman - Yoho
13. Jelly For Babies - Back To You (Dmitry Molosh Mix)
14. Nyn Lou - 21 Nostalgia (Ki Ya Tori Mix)
15. Kalocain - Genetic Memory (Jacques Satre Tunnel Mix)
16. Isaie - Vice II (Eagles & Butterflies Mix)
17. Jakobin - Drawan
18. Lux - Aurora
19. Pysh - Say Yes (Kellerkind Mix)
20. Joyce - Feed Your Soul
21. Sharam Jey - The Touch
22. Paul Leone - Magic Guitar
23. Kole Audro & Indie Elephant - Hollset
24. Shazze - Another World (D-Formation Mix)
25. Alacrain Del Amor - Decentralized Systems
27. MAAT - Rah
27. Modular Project - It's Time
28. Vadim Zhukov feat. Megan Sampson - Heart Connected (Alucard Mix)
29. Ukiyo - Nature Is Metal -
Essex Techno Limited Podcast - April 13th 2024
Tracklist:
1. Rafael - Toys
2. Marcel Khoury - Portal
3. Carlo Astuti - I Don't Want To Leave
4. Jesse Jacob - Roll On
5. Josy - The Most Wanted
6. Astre - Let's Ride
7. Roberto Pagliaccia - Music
8. Javier Labarca - Zuco
9. Hannah Wants - Let The Beat Talk
10. DaSilva - Block 623
11. Alexander Church - Man Of Immediacy (Tim French Dusky Breaks Mix)
12. Olmun - Switching Feeds
13. Das Ende De Liebe - Mint (Johannaes Klingebiel Mix)
14. Zy Khan - Threshold (Sebas Ramos Mix)
15. Dan & Dan - Sirens (Jon Towell Mix)
16. Golden Features - Vigil (Hammer Mix)
17. Dace Graham - Super Deluxe
18. Joelle Atkins - Omnia Mea (PTRVSKI Mix)
19. Baypoet - Wave Static (Timsdub Deeprock Mix)
20. My Friend - Moonbeam
21. Ambear - Zaebic (Yerno Vil Mix)
22. VZLET - Voices
23. Union Jack - Two Full Moons & A Trout (Save The Robot Mix)
24. QuiQui - Let There Be Light (Jamie Stevens Acid Test Mix)
25. Sacrobosco - Heat (Vertex Mix)
26. Software-Entwicklungskit - Francium (Artificial Limb Mix)
27. Sven Vath - L'Esperanza (Doub Mix)
28. Funk D'Void - Phoenix (Professor Dictabeat Mix)
29. Not On Earth - Esperanza
30. Sferix feat. Sine - Believe