15 episodes

Программы Радио Рекорд

Radio Record Radio Record

    • Music

Программы Радио Рекорд

    Feel @ Record Club #959 (15-12-2020)

    Feel @ Record Club #959 (15-12-2020)

    Feel @ Record Club #964 (19-01-2021)

    • 2 hrs 1 min
    Dj Kefir @ Record Club #771 (08-12-2020)

    Dj Kefir @ Record Club #771 (08-12-2020)

    01. Burnin Tears - Just The Same (Original Mix)
    02. ROTCIV - Dream In Silence
    03. Kaame - The Heart Keeps Beating (Original Mix)
    04. Ces - Cassette (Original Mix)
    05. Julian Sanza, Andre Espeut - Feelings (Dub Mix)
    06. Sumsuch, Matty Eeles Feat. Matty Eeles - Find Home (Original Mix)
    07. Saison, Dominique Fils-Aimé - Show Me (Waajeed's Black Messiah Remix)
    08. I Gemin - Sweetness (Original Mix)
    09. Giman - Up and Down (Original Mix)
    10. Space Echo - Go Down
    11. Burnin Tears – Confessions
    12. Lee Stevens and Simonlebon - Deep Inside

    • 1 hr
    Tycoos — Live @ Trancemission Valentine’s Rave SPB (14-02-2020)

    Tycoos — Live @ Trancemission Valentine’s Rave SPB (14-02-2020)

    • 58 min
    Nejtrino and Baur @ Record Club #123 (13-07-2019)

    Nejtrino and Baur @ Record Club #123 (13-07-2019)

    01. Macklemore, Martin Garrix, Fall Out Boy - Summer Days (feat. Macklemore and Patrick Stump Of Fall Out Boy) (Lost Frequencies Extended Remix)
    02. Faulhaber, Jake Reese - Savannah feat. Jake Reese (Extended Club Mix)
    03. Crazibiza, 2Lovers - Paradise (Dcp and Fellous Remix)
    04. Damien N-Drix - Oshab (Extended Mix)
    05. Aaron Smith, Luvli, Danny Avila, Jumpa - Dancin (Danny Avila and Jumpa Extended)
    06. The Giver, Luca Debonaire - Put The Work In (Club Mix)
    07. Zara Larsson - All The Time (Don Diablo Extended Remix)
    08. Jordan Jay, Stvcks - Free (Extended Mix)
    09. Nile Rodgers, Devin, Oliver Heldens - Summer Lover (Keanu Silva Extended Mix)
    10. Moonl!Te - Fool (Barkley Remix)
    11. Plastik Funk, Tiimy Trumpet - Raveille (Extended Mix)
    12. Sam Berson - Konichiwa (Extended Mix)
    13. Hoox - Douche (Original Mix)
    14. Strobe, Cladigal - Burn It Down (Extended Mix)
    15. Krash!, Earstrip - Nake A Tap (Original Mix)
    16. Alex Senna, Garciaz - Sauce (Edit Mix)
    17. Promise Land, Gldn - Blow Ya Mind (Extended Mix)
    18. Zonderling - Spolight (Extended Version)
    19. Thalstroem, Aka Aka, Stereo Express - When I'M With You feat. Shimmy Timmy (Luckas Remix)
    20. Zen It - Top (Original Mix)

    • 1 hr 2 min
    Lena Popova @ Record Club (10-07-2019)

    Lena Popova @ Record Club (10-07-2019)

    • 1 hr 5 min
    Innocence @ Record Club #072 (07-07-2019)

    Innocence @ Record Club #072 (07-07-2019)

    01. Gaston Ponte - Lost
    02. Trapped In Time, Sean - Like The Sun
    03. Kenan Savrun - Medieval
    04. Betoko, Supacooks - Phantasy
    05. Ultraverse, Monje - Euphoria
    06. Blue Cell - Behind The Fog
    07. Black Frames, Faucon - The Young and Strong
    08. Alberto Blanco - Distant Planets
    09. Mike Griego - Kismet
    10. Monojoke, Kasper Koman - Cold City
    11. Cristian R, Kasall - Lunar Eclipse!
    12. Space Food - Bunshee
    13. Modeplex - Soul In Pieces
    14. Jfr, Hot Tuneik - Look Without Seeing
    15. Juan Erbin, Federico Monachesi - Primal Horde
    16. Eazytone - Overtaking
    17. Volkan Erman, Dedeoglu - Opposite Poles
    18. Facundo Caldiero, Tomas Tejeda - Happiness
    19. Collective Machine - Sensation On Repeat
    20. Kintar, Stylo - Shivaya
    21. Miinno, Ewan Rill - Sound Dimension
    22. Jeancy, Rafael Cerato - Early Beats
    23. Batkov - Blue Rose
    24. Buba - Future Is
    25. Juram, Around Us - La and Ra
    26. Forniva, Alex O'Rion - Viridiana
    27. Dmitri Saidi, Moonson - Numb Club
    28. Deheus - Nerve
    29. Artbat - Upperground
    30. Enertia-Sound - Geometric
    31. Daniel Jaeger, Dj Lion - Lost Unit
    32. Sam Heyman - Altair
    33. Denis A - Schmeckt
    34. 187 Rec, Ronfoller - Backwater
    35. Dmitry Molosh - Detektor
    36. Chook, Circle Of Life - Pink Panda
    37. Secret Eternal, Ange, Ewan Rill - All I Want
    38. Stan Kolev - Opia
    39. Kostya Outta, Sorokin, Ewan Rill - Lullaby
    40. Tiesto, Matan Caspi - The Tube
    41. Dowden - Karma!
    42. Goom Gum - Shambala
    43. Alexey Sonar - K-Pax
    44. Daniel Jaeger - Greta
    45. Different Sides - Aldebaran
    46. Ben Coda , Matan Caspi - Just Let Go
    47. Nicholas Van Orton, Rick Pier O'Neil - Shelby
    48. Lio Q - Aestimare
    49. Platunoff - Wasted Time
    50. Misigii, Milos Pesovic - Kosouf
    51. George Alvarez - Enigma
    52. Paul Thomas, Stan Kolev - Lorax
    53. Markus Swarz - Himmelreich
    54. Enertia-Sound - Silent Horizon
    55. Q-Dream - Ritual
    56. Ewan Rill, K Loveski, Subandrio - Elau
    57. Da Luka - Creation
    58. Aluria, Michael A - Life Loop
    59. Aetius Boutefoy - Meaning Of Life
    60. Toki Fuko, Dp-6 - Cadmium
    61. Ewan Rill, K Loveski - Broh Canville

    • 1 hr 59 min

Top Podcasts In Music

Listeners Also Subscribed To

More by Radio Record